schedule

bird1
bird2
cloud1
cloud2
cloud3
cloud4
sun_head
  Air-1 Stage Tooth & Nail Stage Acoustic Stage Art Barn Stage Camp Jericho Interaction
       

12:00pm

           

 

           

 

           

 

           

1:00pm

           

 

           

 

           

 

           

2:00pm

           

 

           

 

           

 

           

3:00pm

           

 

 

Aaron Bucks

         

 

           

 

           

4:00pm

           

 

 

Justin Gambino

         

 

           

 

   

The Cake Is A Lie

       

5:00pm

         

Bouncers!

 

 

 

Tim & the Glory Boys

     

Small Hat

   

 

           

 

   

TOARN

       

Disciple Interaction/Discussion

6:00pm

         

"Turned Around" by CEF

 

 

 

Kings Kaleidoscope

     

With One Voice

   

 

           

 

   

The Kids We Used To Know

       

7:00pm

           

 

       

First Sons

   

 

 

Disciple

       

Jordan the Science Wizard

 

 

   

The Hearts Intent

       

8:00pm

           

 

           

 

           

 

   

Spoken

       

9:00pm

           

 

           

 

 

Crowder

         

 

           

10:00pm

           

 

           

 

           

 

           

11:00pm

     

Justin Gambino

     

 

   

Project 86

       

 

     

Vocal Few

     

 

           

12:00am

           

 

           

 

           

 

           

1:00am

           

 

           

 

           

 

           

2:00am

           

Air-1 Stage

Aaron Bucks

3:15pm

Justin Gambino

4:15pm

Tim & the Glory Boys

5:15pm

Kings Kaleidoscope

6:15pm

Disciple

7:30pm

Crowder

9:30pm

Tooth & Nail Stage

The Cake Is A Lie

4:45pm

TOARN

5:45pm

The Kids We Used To Know

6:45pm

The Hearts Intent

7:45pm

Spoken

8:45pm

Project 86

11:15pm

Acoustic Stage

Justin Gambino

11:00pm

Vocal Few

11:30pm

Art Barn Stage

Small Hat

5:15pm

With One Voice

6:15pm

First Sons

7:15pm

Camp Jericho

Bouncers!

5:00pm

"Turned Around" by CEF

6:00pm

Jordan the Science Wizard

7:30pm

Interaction

Disciple Interaction/Discussion

5:45pm

  Air-1 Stage Tooth & Nail Stage Acoustic Stage Art Barn Stage Camp Jericho Interaction
       

9:00am

           

 

     

Tim Knecht

     

 

           

 

 

Waltz

   

Whitlee Casey

     

10:00am

           

 

   

Blacklight Puppet Show

       

 

           

 

 

The Herald

     

Hiz Nation

   

11:00am

         

"Turned Around" by CEF

 

 

   

Wolf and Willow

       

 

           

 

 

The Paul Mirfin Band

     

This Fire Burns

   

12:00pm

           

 

   

The Broken

       

 

         

Jordan the Science Wizard

 

 

 

Mark J. The Poet

         

1:00pm

         

Crafts, Games & Bouncers

 

 

   

Flagship Armada

       

 

           

Manafest Discussion

 

       

Cardboard Boys

   

2:00pm

           

 

   

Mainsail

       

 

           

Bad Christian Podcast

 

 

Kennedy Wrose

     

Weak Made Strong

   

3:00pm

           

 

   

His Piper

       

 

           

Exodus Road Discussion

 

 

Vocal Few

     

Just FAITH

   

4:00pm

           

 

   

Subvoltage

       

To Write Love On Her Arms

 

           

 

 

Emery's Matt & Toby

     

Sarah Gargano

   

5:00pm

           

 

   

Signal Vs. Noise

       

 

           

 

 

Manafest

     

Stoneshiver

   

6:00pm

         

"Turned Around" by CEF

 

 

           

 

   

Heart Like War

       

 

       

Andrew Marshall & Sixth Hour

   

7:00pm

 

Sanctus Real

         

 

           

 

           

 

   

Prophocey

   

Jack McCain

   

8:00pm

           

 

 

Propaganda

         

 

           

 

         

Movie Night

 

9:00pm

 

Cole Brown

         

 

           

 

           

 

           

10:00pm

 

Lecrae

         

 

           

 

           

 

           

11:00pm

           

 

   

AC & Brady

 

Kevin Max from DC Talk, Unplugged

     

 

           

 

           

12:00am

           

 

   

DJ Hunts

       

 

           

 

           

1:00am

           

 

           

 

           

 

           

2:00am

           

Air-1 Stage

Waltz

9:45am

The Herald

10:45am

The Paul Mirfin Band

11:45am

Mark J. The Poet

12:45pm

Kennedy Wrose

2:45pm

Vocal Few

3:45pm

Emery's Matt & Toby

4:45pm

Manafest

5:45pm

Sanctus Real

7:00pm

Propaganda

8:15pm

Cole Brown

9:00pm

Lecrae

10:00pm

Tooth & Nail Stage

Blacklight Puppet Show

10:15am

Wolf and Willow

11:15am

The Broken

12:15pm

Flagship Armada

1:15pm

Mainsail

2:15pm

His Piper

3:15pm

Subvoltage

4:15pm

Signal Vs. Noise

5:15pm

Heart Like War

6:30pm

Prophocey

7:45pm

AC & Brady

11:15pm

DJ Hunts

12:15am

Acoustic Stage

Tim Knecht

9:15am

Whitlee Casey

9:45am

Kevin Max from DC Talk, Unplugged

11:15pm

Art Barn Stage

Hiz Nation

10:45am

This Fire Burns

11:45am

Cardboard Boys

1:45pm

Weak Made Strong

2:45pm

Just FAITH

3:45pm

Sarah Gargano

4:45pm

Stoneshiver

5:45pm

Andrew Marshall & Sixth Hour

6:45pm

Jack McCain

7:45pm

Camp Jericho

"Turned Around" by CEF

11:00am

Jordan the Science Wizard

12:30pm

Crafts, Games & Bouncers

1:00pm

"Turned Around" by CEF

6:00pm

Movie Night

8:45pm

Interaction

Manafest Discussion

1:30pm

Bad Christian Podcast

2:30pm

Exodus Road Discussion

3:30pm

To Write Love On Her Arms

4:15pm

  Air-1 Stage Tooth & Nail Stage Acoustic Stage Art Barn Stage Camp Jericho Interaction
       

9:00am

           

 

           

 

 

Church Service

         

 

           

10:00am

           

 

           

 

 

Anberlin's Stephen Christian

     

IAMFEW

   

 

           

11:00am

     

Derri Daugherty

   

"Turned Around" by CEF

 

 

           

 

     

Michael Roe

 

From the Ashes

   

 

           

12:00pm

     

Steve Hindalong

     

 

           

 

 

The Sweet Sorrows

     

Lori Marvin

 

Jordan the Science Wizard

 

 

           

1:00pm

         

Crafts, Games & Bouncers

 

 

 

Terry Scott Taylor

 

CVLTVRE

       

 

           

 

       

Gandhi's Gun

   

2:00pm

 

Gayle Skidmore

         

 

   

The Choir

       

 

           

 

           

3:00pm

 

Slow Coming Day

         

Exodus Road Discussion

 

           

 

   

Aaron Sprinkle

       

 

           

4:00pm

 

Felling Giants

         

 

           

To Write Love On Her Arms

 

           

 

   

AsFireFalls

       

5:00pm

 

Lost Dogs

         

For King & Country Meet & Greet

 

       

Tigerwine

   

 

           

 

           

6:00pm

   

Earth Groans

       

 

           

 

 

Kevin Max from DC Talk

     

Sink In

   

 

           

7:00pm

   

Death Therapy

       

 

           

 

       

Your Hands Write History

   

 

           

8:00pm

 

Remedy Drive

 

Deathbreaker

       

 

           

 

       

Mirror Mosaic

   

 

         

Movie Night

 

9:00pm

   

Comrades

       

 

           

 

 

For King & Country

         

 

           

10:00pm

   

Phinehas

       

 

           

 

           

 

           

11:00pm

   

Wolves At The Gate

       

 

           

 

           

 

     

Orion Walsh

     

12:00am

           

 

   

Silent Planet

       

 

           

 

           

1:00am

           

 

           

 

           

 

           

2:00am

           

Air-1 Stage

Church Service

9:30am

Anberlin's Stephen Christian

10:30am

The Sweet Sorrows

12:30pm

Terry Scott Taylor

1:15pm

Gayle Skidmore

2:00pm

Slow Coming Day

3:00pm

Felling Giants

4:00pm

Lost Dogs

5:00pm

Kevin Max from DC Talk

6:30pm

Remedy Drive

8:00pm

For King & Country

9:30pm

Tooth & Nail Stage

CVLTVRE

1:15pm

The Choir

2:15pm

Aaron Sprinkle

3:30pm

AsFireFalls

4:45pm

Earth Groans

6:00pm

Death Therapy

7:00pm

Deathbreaker

8:00pm

Comrades

9:00pm

Phinehas

10:00pm

Wolves At The Gate

11:00pm

Silent Planet

12:15am

Acoustic Stage

Derri Daugherty

11:00am

Michael Roe

11:30am

Steve Hindalong

12:00pm

Orion Walsh

11:45pm

Art Barn Stage

IAMFEW

10:30am

From the Ashes

11:30am

Lori Marvin

12:30pm

Gandhi's Gun

1:45pm

Tigerwine

5:15pm

Sink In

6:30pm

Your Hands Write History

7:30pm

Mirror Mosaic

8:30pm

Camp Jericho

"Turned Around" by CEF

11:00am

Jordan the Science Wizard

12:30pm

Crafts, Games & Bouncers

1:00pm

Movie Night

8:45pm

Interaction

Exodus Road Discussion

3:00pm

To Write Love On Her Arms

4:15pm

For King & Country Meet & Greet

5:00pm